Wedstrijden

Competitie
01 jan 1970
00:00 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen - FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
24 aug 2018
20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 - 2 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 - 3 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
20:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 - 1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
20:00 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 - 2 FC Twente FC Twente
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
20:00 Telstar Telstar 0 - 1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 - 1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
20:00 Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 - 2 Roda JC Roda JC
27 aug 2018
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 2 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
31 aug 2018
20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 - 1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20:00 Telstar Telstar 2 - 0 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 3 - 1 Roda JC Roda JC
20:00 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 - 0 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
20:00 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20:00 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 0 - 2 Almere City FC Almere City FC
20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 - 1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 - 3 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 - 1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
20:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
07 sep 2018
20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0 - 2 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
20:00 Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 - 2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 - 4 Telstar Telstar
20:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 - 0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 2 - 3 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 3 - 2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0 - 1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1 - 2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
14 sep 2018
20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20:00 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 - 4 Jong PSV Jong PSV
20:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Roda JC Roda JC
20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0 - 0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
20:00 Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 - 1 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
20:00 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 0 - 2 FC Twente FC Twente
20:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 - 0 Telstar Telstar
16 sep 2018
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
17 sep 2018
20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 - 0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
21 sep 2018
20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 - 3 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 - 4 Almere City FC Almere City FC
20:00 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
20:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
20:00 Telstar Telstar 1 - 3 FC Twente FC Twente
20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 - 0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 0 - 0 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
28 sep 2018
20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 0 - 3 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
20:00 Telstar Telstar 1 - 0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
20:00 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 2 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 - 2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
20:00 Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 - 1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
20:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 0 - 1 Roda JC Roda JC
30 sep 2018
14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2 - 1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
01 okt 2018
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 0 - 0 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
05 okt 2018
20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2 - 2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 - 1 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 2 - 3 Jong PSV Jong PSV
20:00 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 FC Twente FC Twente
20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 - 1 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
20:00 Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 - 0 Telstar Telstar
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
20:00 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 0 - 3 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
12 okt 2018
20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2 - 2 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
20:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Telstar Telstar
20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 - 0 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 - 2 Almere City FC Almere City FC
20:00 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 0 - 1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
14 okt 2018
12:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Roda JC Roda JC
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 0 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
16:45 FC Twente FC Twente 0 - 1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
15 okt 2018
20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 - 1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
19 okt 2018
20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
20:00 Almere City FC Almere City FC 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
20:00 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 - 2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
20:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 - 1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20:00 Telstar Telstar 0 - 3 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0 - 1 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
20:00 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 - 1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
22 okt 2018
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 6 FC Twente FC Twente
26 okt 2018
20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1 - 1 Roda JC Roda JC
20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1 - 0 Almere City FC Almere City FC
20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 - 2 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 - 1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 - 1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
20:00 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 - 5 TOP Oss TOP Oss
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
20:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 - 2 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 2 Telstar Telstar
02 nov 2018
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Roda JC Roda JC
20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
20:00 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 - 2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Almere City FC Almere City FC
20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
20:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 - 1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
04 nov 2018
14:30 Telstar Telstar 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
05 nov 2018
20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 0 - 1 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
09 nov 2018
20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1 - 3 TOP Oss TOP Oss
20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4 - 0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 - 1 FC Twente FC Twente
20:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 - 5 Jong PSV Jong PSV
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 2 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
20:00 Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 - 1 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 3 - 0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20:00 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 - 2 Telstar Telstar
20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 - 2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
17 nov 2018
18:30 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 - 0 Almere City FC Almere City FC
18:30 Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 - 1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
19:05 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0 - 2 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
19:45 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 0 - 3 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
20:45 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 - 1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18 nov 2018
12:15 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2 - 0 Roda JC Roda JC
14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
14:30 Telstar Telstar 1 - 4 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
16:45 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
20 nov 2018
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 4 - 3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
23 nov 2018
20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 0 - 1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 3 - 0 Telstar Telstar
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
20:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
20:00 Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 - 1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 - 1 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
20:00 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 - 0 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
26 nov 2018
20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1 - 2 FC Twente FC Twente
30 nov 2018
20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
20:00 Telstar Telstar 1 - 1 Almere City FC Almere City FC
20:00 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 - 1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
20:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 - 3 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 2 - 5 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0 - 5 Roda JC Roda JC
20:00 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 - 0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
03 dec 2018
20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 1 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
07 dec 2018
20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 - 0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 - 2 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
20:00 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 0 - 0 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 - 2 FC Twente FC Twente
20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 2 - 2 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 - 1 Almere City FC Almere City FC
10 dec 2018
20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0 - 2 Telstar Telstar
20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 - 2 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
14 dec 2018
20:00 Telstar Telstar 2 - 4 Jong PSV Jong PSV
20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 - 1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20:00 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 0 - 1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
20:00 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 - 3 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 4 - 1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
20:00 Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 - 3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 2 - 1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 - 0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
20:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 0 - 1 FC Twente FC Twente
21 dec 2018
20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1 - 2 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 - 0 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 2 - 0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 - 2 Almere City FC Almere City FC
20:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 0 - 1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 - 0 Telstar Telstar
22 dec 2018
20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 - 0 Roda JC Roda JC
23 dec 2018
20:00 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
13 jan 2019
14:30 Telstar Telstar 1 - 1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
14:30 Almere City FC Almere City FC 0 - 2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
14:30 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 - 2 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
14:30 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 - 2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
14:30 Roda JC Roda JC 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
14:30 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 - 2 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
14:30 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 0 - 2 FC Twente FC Twente
14:30 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 - 6 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
14:30 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 3 Jong AZ Jong AZ
14:30 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
18 jan 2019
20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1 - 0 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0 - 1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0 - 1 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
20:00 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 Telstar Telstar
20:00 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 - 0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 Almere City FC Almere City FC
20:00 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 - 1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 - 3 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 Roda JC Roda JC
21 jan 2019
20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 - 2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
25 jan 2019
20:00 Telstar Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
20:00 Roda JC Roda JC - Jong AZ Jong AZ
20:00 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
20:00 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20:00 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV Jong PSV
20:00 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
26 jan 2019
19:45 Almere City FC Almere City FC - FC Twente FC Twente
28 jan 2019
20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax - FC Volendam FC Volendam
20:00 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk