Home > HET TEAM > Programma & Uitslagen

PROGRAMMA & UITSLAGEN

AUGUSTUS

Za. 29 augustus - 18.45u

1

streep

2

TOP Oss

Helmond Sport

SEPTEMBER

Za. 5 september - 21.00u

3

streep

0

Roda JC

TOP Oss

di. 15 september 18.45

3

streep

0

Almere City FC

TOP Oss

Za. 19 september - 16.30u

2

streep

2

TOP Oss

SC Cambuur

vr. 29 september 21.00

3

streep

0

MVV

TOP Oss

OKTOBER

Ma. 5 oktober - 21.00u

2

streep

0

TOP Oss

FC Dordrecht

za. 10 oktober 21.00

1

streep

1

Telstar

TOP Oss

Di. 20 oktober - 21.00u

2

streep

0

TOP Oss

FC Den Bosch

Vr. 23 - oktober - 18.45u

streep

Jong FC Utrecht

TOP Oss

Vr. 30 oktober - 21.00u

streep

TOP Oss

De Graafschap

Di. 27 - oktober - 19.45u

streep

SC Heerenveen

TOP Oss

NOVEMBER

Di. 10 - november - 18.45u

streep

Excelsior

TOP Oss

Vr. 13 november - 21.00u

streep

TOP Oss

FC Eindhoven

Vr. 20 - november - 18.45u

streep

FC Volendam

TOP Oss

Vr. 27 november - 18.45u

streep

TOP Oss

NAC

DECEMBER

Di. 8 - december - 18.45u

streep

Jong AZ

TOP Oss

Vr. 11 december - 20.00u

streep

TOP Oss

Jong PSV

Za 19 - december - 16.30u

streep

NEC

TOP Oss

15/16/17 december

streep

TOP Oss

Beker 2e ronde

JANUARI

Di. 5 januari - 21.00u

streep

TOP Oss

Jong Ajax

Vr. 8 - januari - 21.00u

streep

GA Eagles

TOP Oss

Vr. 15 januari - 20.00u

streep

TOP Oss

Telstar

Vr. 22 januari - 20.00u

streep

TOP Oss

Excelsior

Vr. 29 - januari - 20.00u

streep

De Graafschap

TOP Oss

19/20/21 januari

streep

TOP Oss

Beker L16

FEBRUARI

Vr. 5 februari - 20.00u

streep

TOP Oss

Jong AZ

Vr. 12 - februari - 20.00u

streep

SC Cambuur

TOP Oss

Vr. 19 februari - 20.00u

streep

TOP Oss

Almere City FC

Vr. 26 - februari - 20.00u

streep

NAC

TOP Oss

9/10/11 februari

streep

TOP Oss

Beker L8

MAART

Vr. 5 maart - 20.00u

streep

TOP Oss

GA Eagles

Vr. 12 - maart - 20.00u

streep

FC Dordrecht

TOP Oss

Vr. 19 maart - 20.00u

streep

TOP Oss

NEC

26/27/28 - maart

streep

FC Eindhoven

TOP Oss

19/20/21 maart

streep

TOP Oss

Beker L4

April

Vr. 2 - april - 20.00u

streep

FC Den bosch

TOP Oss

Ma. 5 april - 14.30u

streep

TOP Oss

FC Volendam

Ma. 12 - april - 20.00u

streep

Jong ajax

TOP Oss

Vr. 16 april - 20.00u

streep

TOP Oss

MVV

Vr. 23 april - 20.00u

streep

Jong PSV

TOP Oss

Vr. 30 april - 20.00u

streep

TOP Oss

Jong FC Utrecht

Mei

Vr. 7 mei - 20.00u

streep

Helmond sport

TOP Oss

Vr. 14 mei - 20.00u

streep

TOP Oss

Roda JC

Ma. 17 mei

streep

TOP Oss

Play-offs

Do. 20 mei

streep

TOP Oss

Play-offs

Zo. 23 mei

streep

TOP Oss

Play-offs